Organization Calendar (Byron Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 09, 2019-Jun 22, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15
LDBA - Bantam Select - Brampton Select Tournament
CSL - Novice CSL - CSL Mid-Season Tourney
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Mite CSL#1
9:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee #5
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #2
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
12:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
12:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #2
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
2:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
2:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
4:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
4:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Major Peewee
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #5
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 1
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
LDBA
Peewee #2
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 4
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
@ North 2
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:30 PM
vs. SW 1
CSL
Mite CSL#1
6:30 PM
vs. SW 2
CSL
Midget CSL
8:30 PM
@ Nelson Park
Tri County
Ladies Intermediate (Thibert)
8:30 PM
vs. CMO Chaos
LDBA
Midget HL #1
8:30 PM
vs. DKMB 2
Tri County
Ladies Juniors
8:45 PM
@ Crediton
LDBA
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 2
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #2
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Jr Rookie #4
LDBA
Tincaps Major Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Mite CSL #2
6:30 PM
vs. South 1
CSL
Bantam CSL #2
8:30 PM
@ SW 1
Tri County
Ladies Intermediate (Thibert)
8:30 PM
@ London Lightning Midget Red
LDBA
Peewee #2
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #3
LDBA
Bantam HL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Red
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 3
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
6:00 PM
vs. DKMB 1
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #3
6:00 PM
vs. Forest 1
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #1
6:00 PM
@ DKMB 1
Co-Ed
Blastball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
@ Delaware 1
CSL
Bantam CSL #2
6:30 PM
vs. North 2
LDBA
Midget HL #1
8:30 PM
@ DKMB 1
LDBA
Bantam HL #3
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
LDBA
Peewee #4
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 4
CSL
Bantam CSL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Delaware 1
LDBA
Peewee #4
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 3
LDBA
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Red
Co-Ed
Jr Rookie #4
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - JR Rookie #1
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Mosquito #2
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Midget CSL
6:30 PM
vs. Nelson Park
LDBA
Peewee #5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies Juniors
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Midget Red
LDBA
Oakridge ban/mid HL
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee #3
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #5
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
6:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
6:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest
LDBA
Byron Senior Storm
8:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:30 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 AM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 AM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam Select (Kliewer)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam Select (Kliewer)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
CSL
Mite CSL #2
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Co-Ed
Jr Rookie #4
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
CSL
Novice CSL
8:30 AM
@ Delaware
Glanworth # 1 [2]
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
10:00 AM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
10:00 AM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Mosquito #3
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #3
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
12:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
12:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Peewee #4
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Novice CSL
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester 1
Glanworth # 1 [3]
LDBA
Byron Senior Storm
2:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
2:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
2:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
CSL
Novice CSL
3:30 PM
vs. Dorchester 2
Glanworth # 2 [if win gm 3]
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
4:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
4:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
6:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
6:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
CSL - Novice CSL - CSL Mid-Season Tourney
LDBA - Bantam Select - SW London Tournament
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 AM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 AM
vs. Alvinston
CSL
Mite CSL#1
9:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
10:00 AM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
10:00 AM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Mosquito #2
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
12:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
12:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Peewee #5
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Bantam Select
1:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Tincaps Bantam Select (Kliewer)
LDBA
Bantam Select
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Novice CSL
1:30 PM
vs. Delaware
Glanworth # 1 [Final]
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
2:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
2:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #1
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
4:00 PM
vs. Alvinston
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
4:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Major Peewee
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 2
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #1
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Jr Rookie #4
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #4
LDBA
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
CSL
Bantam CSL #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:30 PM
@ Delaware 1
CSL
Midget CSL
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester
Tri County
Ladies Intermediate (Thibert)
8:30 PM
vs. Tri County - Ladies Juniors
LDBA
Midget HL #1
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas 1
LDBA
Peewee #1
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #2
LDBA
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Bantam HL #1
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #1
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #2
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - JR Rookie #3
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 4
LDBA
Tincaps Major Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Mite CSL #2
6:30 PM
vs. CSL - Mite CSL#1
LDBA
Peewee #5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #5
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #3
LDBA
Bantam HL #3
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Red
Tri County
Ladies Intermediate (Thibert)
8:30 PM
@ London Impact
CSL
Midget CSL
8:30 PM
vs. SW 2
Co-Ed
Blastball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee #5
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #2
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #2
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #3
6:00 PM
vs. DKMB 1
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Bantam HL #3
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (1) [BW26]
LDBA
Peewee #4
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
LDBA
Peewee #1
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 2
LDBA
Byron Senior Storm
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
@ SW 4
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #3
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
@ North 2
LDBA
Peewee #3
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #4
Tri County
Ladies Juniors
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Int
CSL
Bantam CSL #2
8:30 PM
@ North 1
LDBA
Bantam Select
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:00 PM
vs. North 2
LDBA
Peewee #5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:30 PM
vs. North 2
LDBA
Byron Senior Storm
8:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam Select (Kliewer)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam Select (Kliewer)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
CSL
Mite CSL #2
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Co-Ed
Jr Rookie #4
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LDBA
Bantam Select
9:00 AM
vs. Leamington
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Mosquito #3
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Midget HL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #3
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #4
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Bantam Select
2:00 PM
vs. East York
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 12:56 PM