Record Details, Rookie #2, Co-Ed, 2017 (Byron Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season9711138941052313288191234270182
Overall9711138941052313288191234270182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Camlachie 1100281600000011002816
Camlachie Black1100281600000011002816
Camlachie Red110054000000110054
DKMB 10000001100201411002014
DKMB 200000011002141100214
DKMB 311001480000001100148
DKMB 411002000000001100200
Forest 10000001010131710101317
North Middlesex Lieury0000001010111410101114
North Middlesex Parkhill1010102100000010101021
Rookie #1000000110087110087
Rookie #311001080000001100108
Rookie #41100232100000011002321
Rookie #5000000100166100166
Rookie #6000000200200200200
Strathroy 1100100000000100100
Strathroy 200000011002191100219
Strathroy 30000001100321711003217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Byron - #1 Sports Complex000000100100100100
Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)97111389410016610712144100
Byron - Riverbend Diamond000000110087110087
Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond000000100100100100
Coultis Park (Softball)0000001010131710101317
Komoka (Libro)0000002200411822004118
Lieury0000001010111410101114
York Street (3)0000002200532622005326
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Byron Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Byron Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow Byron Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 1:58 AM