Calendar (Byron Baseball)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJul 03, 2022-Jul 16, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09
Co-Ed
U7 - Romak
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Haas
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Bensette
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U11 CSL - Kent
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U7 - Dobie
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U9 Comly
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
1:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
U9 - Hastie
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U9 - Tuck
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
3:45 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
U7 - Kozachuk
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U13 CSL - McGregor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U15 CSL - Bonnallie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps U16 (Bonnallie)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U9 - MacLellan
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U9 Comly
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Vowles
6:00 PM
@ North London #2
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Bensette
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Red
LDBA
Oak 15U Denison
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Haas
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Black
CSL
U15 CSL - Bonnallie
6:30 PM
vs. South 1
Tri County
Ladies (Thibert)
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Midget Blue
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Griffith
8:30 PM
@ North 1
Co-Ed
U9 - Hastie
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Grey
Co-Ed
U7 - Dobie
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U7 - Lee
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Bossy
6:00 PM
vs. North London #1
Co-Ed
U5
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U11 CSL - Kent
6:30 PM
@ Lucan/Ilderton 2
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
6:30 PM
@ SW 1
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan/Ilderton
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Bensette
8:30 PM
vs. North London #1
LDBA
Tincaps U16 (Bonnallie)
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester
LDBA
Tincaps U14 (Patteson)
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Baldwin
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Black
Co-Ed
U7 - Bruce
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U7 - Cunningham
Co-Ed
U9 - Bossy
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U9 - Tuck
Co-Ed
U4
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U11 CSL - Kent
6:30 PM
vs. North 1
LDBA
Oak 18U Laforge
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:30 PM
@ SW 1
LDBA
Tincaps U13 (Shipley)
8:30 PM
vs. St Thomas 1
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Griffith
8:30 PM
vs. North 1
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Vowles
6:00 PM
vs. North London #1
Co-Ed
U7 - Kozachuk
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U7 - Romak
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
6:30 PM
@ Delaware 1
CSL
U13 CSL - McGregor
6:30 PM
vs. Delaware 2
Tri County
Ladies (Tinlin)
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge 1
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Bossy
6:00 PM
@ North London #4
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Tabor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Bensette
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Byron Senior Storm
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tincaps U15 Select (Schafer)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Co-Ed
U7 - Cunningham
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps U13 (Shipley)
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Baldwin
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps U14 (Patteson)
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U7 - Lee
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U9 - MacLellan
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U7 - Bruce
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Vowles
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U9 - Bossy
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Bossy
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
2:45 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
5:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
8:15 PM
vs. An Opponent
Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14Jul 15Jul 16
CSL - U11 CSL - Kent - Byron Girls HL
CSL - U11 CSL - Patteson - Byron Girls HL
CSL - U13 CSL - McGregor - Byron Girls HL
CSL - U13 CSL - Wood - Byron Girls HL
CSL - U15 CSL - Bonnallie - Byron Girls HL
CSL - U19/21 CSL - Griffith - Byron Girls HL
CSL - U19/21 CSL - Minda - Byron Girls HL
Co-Ed
U7 - Romak
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Haas
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Bensette
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U11 CSL - Kent
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U7 - Dobie
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
12:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
U9 Comly
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U9 - Hastie
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
2:45 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
U9 - Tuck
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
U18 LDBA - O'Hara
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U18 LDBA - O'Hara
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton #1 - Bond
Co-Ed
U7 - Kozachuk
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U13 CSL - McGregor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U15 CSL - Bonnallie
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps U16 (Bonnallie)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U9 - MacLellan
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U9 - Hastie
Co-Ed
U9 Comly
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U9 - Tuck
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Tabor
6:00 PM
@ North London #1
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Haas
6:00 PM
vs. North London #1
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Bossy
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Red
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Vowles
6:00 PM
@ North London #1
LDBA
Oak 15U Rock
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
6:30 PM
@ Lucan/Ilderton 2
LDBA
U18 LDBA - O'Hara
8:30 PM
vs. North London #2
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Bensette
8:30 PM
vs. North London #3
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:30 PM
@ North 1
LDBA
Tincaps U15 Select (Schafer)
6:00 PM
vs. North 1
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Haas
6:00 PM
@ North London North London #2
Co-Ed
U7 - Cunningham
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U7 - Lee
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Bensette
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton #2 - Armitage
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Tabor
6:00 PM
@ North London #3
Co-Ed
U9 - Hastie
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U9 Comly
Co-Ed
U5
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U15 CSL - Bonnallie
6:30 PM
@ North 1
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:30 PM
vs. CSL - U19/21 CSL - Griffith
LDBA
Tincaps U15 Select (Schafer)
8:30 PM
vs. North 1
LDBA
Tincaps U14 (Patteson)
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Co-Ed
U9 - Bossy
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Black
Co-Ed
U7 - Kozachuk
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U7 - Bruce
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Baldwin
6:00 PM
vs. North London #4
Co-Ed
U4
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U11 CSL - Kent
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Griffith
8:30 PM
@ SW 1
LDBA
Oak 18U Laforge
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Vowles
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Black
Co-Ed
U7 - Romak
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - U7 - Dobie
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Bensette
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton #1 Coultes
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
6:30 PM
vs. Delaware 1
CSL
U13 CSL - McGregor
6:30 PM
@ Lucan/Ilderton 2
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Bensette
8:30 PM
vs. North London #1
LDBA
U18 LDBA - O'Hara
6:00 PM
@ North London #3
LDBA
Oak 15U Denison
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
U9 - Bossy
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Green
Co-Ed
U9 - MacLellan
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Grey
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Tabor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Bensette
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Byron Senior Storm
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tincaps U15 Select (Schafer)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Co-Ed
U7 - Cunningham
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps U13 (Shipley)
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Baldwin
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps U14 (Patteson)
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U7 - Lee
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U9 - MacLellan
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U7 - Bruce
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
U15 LDBA - Vowles
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
U9 - Bossy
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Bossy
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Monday, July 4, 2022 at 8:01 AM