Organization Calendar (Byron Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 21, 2019-Aug 03, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 21Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
8:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Mite CSL#1
9:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Mosquito #2
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
12:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
12:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee #5
1:00 PM
@ Southwest 4
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
2:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
2:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #1
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
4:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
4:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Bantam CSL #1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee Select
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies Intermediate (Thibert)
8:30 PM
vs. London Impact
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 1
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 4
LDBA
Peewee #3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 2
LDBA
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Bantam HL #3
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #1
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - JR Rookie #2
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 2
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
6:00 PM
@ DKMB 1
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:30 PM
vs. Delaware 2
LDBA
Peewee #5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Midget HL #1
8:30 PM
vs. DKMB 1
LDBA
Peewee #5
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #4
Tri County
Ladies Intermediate (Thibert)
8:30 PM
vs. Crediton
LDBA
Tincaps Major Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #3
LDBA
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Bantam HL #1
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Mosquito #1
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Jr Rookie #4
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
CSL
Mite CSL #2
6:30 PM
vs. SW 1
CSL
Midget CSL
8:30 PM
vs. Nelson Park
LDBA
Peewee #2
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #1
LDBA
Bantam HL #3
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge Red
LDBA
Bantam HL #3
8:30 PM
@ Oakridge 1
LDBA
Peewee #5
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 2
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
6:00 PM
@ DKMB 1
Co-Ed
JR Rookie #3
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - JR Rookie #1
Co-Ed
Blastball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Bantam CSL #2
6:30 PM
vs. CSL - Bantam CSL #1
CSL
Mite CSL#1
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:30 PM
@ SW 1
CSL
Midget CSL
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Bantam HL #2
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton 2
LDBA
Peewee #4
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
LDBA
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Red
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Mosquito #2
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #3
Co-Ed
Jr Rookie #4
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - JR Rookie #2
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
vs. Delaware 1
Tri County
Ladies Juniors
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies Juniors
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Midget Blue
LDBA
Oakridge ban/mid HL
8:30 PM
vs. Delaware 2
LDBA
Peewee #3
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #2
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Mosquito #1
LDBA
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #5
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Bantam HL #2
6:15 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 2
Lucan (1) [BW28]
LDBA
Byron Senior Storm
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Midget CSL
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Bantam HL #3
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Parkhill
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
8:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Jr Rookie #4
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam Select (Kliewer)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
CSL
Mite CSL #2
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Mosquito #3
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #3
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
12:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee #4
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
2:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Jul 28Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03
CSL
Mite CSL#1
9:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Mosquito #2
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tournament (CSL, Ladies, Tincaps)
2:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
LDBA
Midget HL #1
6:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton 1
Lucan (1) [MW67]
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Bantam CSL #1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
8:15 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tincaps Major Peewee
8:30 PM
vs. North 1
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 4
LDBA
Peewee #4
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
LDBA
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:30 PM
@ SW 2
CSL
Mite CSL#1
6:30 PM
vs. SW 1
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
@ North 1
CSL
Midget CSL
8:30 PM
@ Nelson Park
Tri County
Ladies Intermediate (Thibert)
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Midget Blue
LDBA
Peewee #1
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 4
LDBA
Midget HL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tincaps Major Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
@ Nelson Park
CSL
Mite CSL #2
6:30 PM
vs. SW 2
LDBA
Peewee #5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Midget CSL
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #2
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #5
LDBA
Bantam HL #2
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Bantam HL #3
CSL
Bantam CSL #2
8:30 PM
@ SW 1
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Blastball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee #2
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 2
LDBA
Peewee #1
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Mosquito #1
LDBA
Peewee #5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies Juniors
8:30 PM
@ Oneida
LDBA
Peewee #4
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #3
LDBA
Bantam HL #3
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Bantam HL #2
CSL
Bantam CSL #1
8:30 PM
vs. North 2
LDBA
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge Red
LDBA
Peewee #5
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
Tri County
Ladies Juniors
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies Juniors
8:30 PM
vs. Oneida
LDBA
Oakridge ban/mid HL
8:30 PM
vs. Delaware 1
LDBA
Peewee #3
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
Tri County
Ladies Intermediate (Thibert)
8:30 PM
@ London Lightning Midget Blue
LDBA
Peewee #5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #5
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam Select (Kliewer)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam Select (Kliewer)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
CSL
Mite CSL #2
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #3
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Bantam (Harness)
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #4
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 5:40 PM