Organization Calendar (Byron Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 18, 2017-Jul 01, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22Jun 23Jun 24
Other - Byron Midget Tier 1 - Cam Mitchell Memorial Tournament Ancaster
CSL - Mite Byron #1 - CSL Mid-Season Tournament
CSL - Mite Byron #2 - CSL Mid Season Tournament
LDBA - Peewee Select - MIssissauga Southwest Hurricanes
Other
Byron Midget Tier 1
11:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Gold Midget
Ancaster Community Centre (Complex 2) [35]
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
8:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #6
6:00 PM
vs. Camlachie Red
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 5
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 6
LDBA
Bantam #1
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
LDBA
Byron Senior Storm
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Novice Tri County
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tri County
Squirt Tri County
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #2
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Lieury
Lieury [RKW81]
Tri County
Ladies Thibert
8:30 PM
vs. Springfield
LDBA
Peewee #1
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #4
CSL
Bantam CSL
8:30 PM
@ North 1
LDBA
Oakridge Midget HL
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Oakridge Bantam HL
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Bantam #2
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 2
Co-Ed
Rookie #6
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #2
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 2
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 2
LDBA
Mosquito #5
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Mosquito #2
Tri County
Squirt Tri County
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Novice Tri County
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
LDBA
Midget #1
8:30 PM
vs. DKMB 2
LDBA
Peewee #2
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
LDBA
Peewee #1
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
LDBA
Midget #1
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
LDBA
Mosquito #4
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
LDBA
Mosquito #5
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 3
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Lieury
Tri County
Bantam Tri County
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Other
Ontario Nationals
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Mite Byron #1
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester
Tri County
Squirt Tri County
6:30 PM
vs. Springfield
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:30 PM
vs. Nelson Park
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
@ South 1
Tri County
Novice Tri County
6:30 PM
@ Wyoming
LDBA
Midget #2
8:30 PM
vs. DKMB 1
LDBA
Peewee #3
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 2
CSL
Bantam CSL
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #5
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 4
LDBA
Peewee #4
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 2
LDBA
Bantam #2
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
vs. North 1
CSL
Mite Byron #2
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
Tri County
Ladies Podebry
8:30 PM
vs. South 1
LDBA
Oakridge Midget HL
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
Tri County
Midget Tri County
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #4
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Bantam Tri County
6:30 PM
vs. Corunna
LDBA
Oakridge Senior Men
7:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Tri County
Bantam Tri County
8:30 PM
vs. Corunna
LDBA
Peewee Select
8:30 PM
@ Binbrook
Tom Chater West Park (3195 The Collegcway) [1]
LDBA
Peewee #3
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PRE Mite Girls
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Tryout
LDBA
Peewee Select
9:30 AM
vs. MSBA - Beckman
Birchwood 1 (1101 Clarkson Road North) [2]
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
10:00 AM
vs. Strathroy 1
Other
Ontario Nationals
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Mosquito #2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Bantam #2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #3
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee Select
2:30 PM
vs. Bloordale - Green
Birchwood 5 (1101 Clarkson Road North) [3]
Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30Jul 01
LDBA - Peewee Select - MIssissauga Southwest Hurricanes
CSL
Mite Byron #2
9:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Mite Byron #1
9:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee Select
10:00 AM
vs. Only if finish 1st or best 2nd out of 3
Birchwood 1 or 2 (1101 Clarkson Road North) [semi]
CSL
Mite Byron #1
11:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Mite Byron #2
11:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee Select
1:00 PM
vs. Only if win semi-final at 10am
Birchwood 1 (1101 Clarkson Road North) [potential final]
LDBA
Byron Senior Storm
2:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Tri County
Squirt Tri County
3:00 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tri County
Novice Tri County
3:45 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
London Mens Baseball League
8:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Parkhill
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 5
LDBA
Mosquito #1
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
Co-Ed
Rookie #2
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy 1
LDBA
Bantam #1
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
Co-Ed
Rookie #5
6:30 PM
@ Forest 1
LDBA
Peewee #2
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #6
7:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Lieury
Lieury [RKW95]
LDBA
Oakridge Midget HL
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Bantam CSL
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies Thibert
8:45 PM
@ Crediton
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #4
Co-Ed
Rookie #5
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy 2
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 2
LDBA
Mosquito #5
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 5
LDBA
Oakridge Bantam HL
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
Mite Byron #2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Squirt Tri County
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Mite Byron #1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:30 PM
@ SW 1
Other
Byron Midget Tier 1
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Midget #1
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Red
LDBA
Midget #2
8:30 PM
@ DKMB 1
LDBA
Peewee #2
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 1
LDBA
Midget #1
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
LDBA
Peewee #3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 1
Co-Ed
Rookie #4
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #1
LDBA
Mosquito #4
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
LDBA
Mosquito #3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 4
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
@ SW 1
Other
Ontario Nationals
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Bantam Tri County
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Squirt Tri County
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
@ Delaware 1
CSL
Mite Byron #1
6:30 PM
@ Nelson Park
CSL
Squirt CSL
6:30 PM
vs. North 2
LDBA
Peewee #1
8:30 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
CSL
Bantam CSL
8:30 PM
@ SW 2
LDBA
Midget #2
8:30 PM
vs. DKMB 3
LDBA
Bantam #1
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas 1
LDBA
Bantam #2
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas 2
LDBA
Peewee #3
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 2
LDBA
Peewee #4
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest London 3
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
Co-Ed
Rookie #1
6:00 PM
@ DKMB 4
Co-Ed
Rookie #5
6:00 PM
vs. Co-Ed - Rookie #2
LDBA
Mosquito #2
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 6
LDBA
Mosquito #4
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London 4
CSL
Novice CSL
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Mite Byron #2
6:30 PM
vs. South 1
Tri County
Ladies Thibert
8:30 PM
@ London Lightning Int
Tri County
Midget Tri County
8:30 PM
vs. Byron
LDBA
Bantam #1
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas 1
LDBA
Peewee #3
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Mosquito #2
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Co-Ed
Rookie #3
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Friday, June 23, 2017 at 4:25 AM