Schedule & Results (Byron Baseball)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 12 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorDorchester Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 12 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Oakridge 1 West Lions Park
May 12 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)London Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 13 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 16 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieDelaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
May 16 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Ladies (Tinlin)Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 17 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieSouth 1 Glanworth # 2
May 17 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 17 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London BadgersByron - #3 Sports Complex
May 18 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 18 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)Sarnia Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 18 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 18 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
May 19 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London TalonsDan Pulham Park
May 19 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorLucan/Ilderton 2 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 19 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Chippewa Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 19 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London TalonsDan Pulham Park
May 20 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 21 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)St Thomas 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 22 20221:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 22 20223:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 23 202212:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 23 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorSW 2 Jesse Davidson Park
May 23 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 23 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithNorth 1 Stronach Stadium
May 24 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)Lucan/Ilderton Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 24 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodNorth 2 Stronach #2
May 24 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)North 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 25 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - BruceU7 - CunninghamByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
May 25 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
May 25 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)Strathroy 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 26 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)London Lightning Midget Blue Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 27 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 29 20226:00 PMOptimistChallenge BaseballAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 29 20226:00 PMOptimistChallenge BaseballAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
8May 30 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteNorth London #2Northridge (1)
May 30 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieNorth 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 30 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodSW 2 Jesse Davidson Park
May 30 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Oakridge 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 31 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)SW 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 31 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 31 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)Dorchester Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 01 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)Sarnia Byron - #3 Sports Complex
12Jun 01 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinOakridge GreyByron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 01 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - BruceU7 - DobieByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 01 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 02 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - RomakU7 - CunninghamByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 02 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentDorchester 2 Harrietsville
Jun 02 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 02 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorDelaware 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 02 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)London Lightning Jr Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 03 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 05 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)St Thomas 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 05 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)North 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
11Jun 06 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - MacLellanU9 - TuckByron - Riverbend Diamond
10Jun 06 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - HastieOakridge RedOakridge Optimist (Lower)
15Jun 06 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - HaasOakridge RedByron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 06 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodSouth 1 Glanworth 1
Jun 06 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorNorth 1 Stronach #2
Jun 06 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieDorchester Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 06 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Oakridge 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
17Jun 07 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BossyNorth London North London #2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 07 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)Wyoming Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 07 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - BruceU7 - LeeByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
18Jun 07 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinLucan-Ilderton HewlettDenfield
Jun 07 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - MindaSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 07 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London BadgersByron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 08 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)North 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 08 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - DobieU7 - CunninghamByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 08 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentLucan/Ilderton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 08 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)North 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 08 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 08 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)London Lightning Int Stronach Stadium
Jun 09 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - KozachukU7 - RomakByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 09 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonDorchester 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 09 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)London Lightning Midget Blue Stronach Stadium
Jun 09 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Oakridge 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 10 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U DenisonAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 10 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 12 202212:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 12 20223:15 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 12 20228:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieDorchester Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 13 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 13 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonDorchester Dorchester #1
Jun 13 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Chippewa Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 14 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - LeeU7 - DobieByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 14 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)Strathroy 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 14 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodDorchester Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 14 20228:00 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Chippewa Chippewa Ball Park
Jun 14 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)London Lightning Jr Stronach Stadium
Jun 14 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London TalonsByron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 15 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinOakridge 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 15 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - CunninghamU7 - KozachukByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 15 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)London TalonsByron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 15 20228:30 PMLDBAOak 18U LaforgeAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 15 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 15 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)London Lightning Int Stronach Stadium
Jun 16 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - RomakU7 - BruceByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 16 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorSouth 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 16 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentSW 2 Jesse Davidson Park
Jun 16 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)London Lightning Midget Blue Stronach Stadium
Jun 17 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 19 20221:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 19 20223:45 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 20 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U RockAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 20 20228:30 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - BensetteU15 LDBA - VowlesByron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 20 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)London Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 21 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)Lucan/Ilderton Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 21 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - CunninghamU7 - LeeByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 21 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinLucan/Ilderton Denfield
Jun 21 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodDelaware 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 21 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentSW 1 Jesse Davidson Park
Jun 21 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)Dorchester Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 22 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - VowlesNorth 2 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 22 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)North 1 Dan Pulham Park
Jun 22 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)London TalonsByron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 22 20228:30 PMLDBAOak 15U RockAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 23 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - DobieU7 - RomakByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 23 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonSW 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 23 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieSW 1 Lambeth Optimist #1
Jun 23 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorNorth 2 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 23 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Ladies (Thibert)Byron - #2 Sports Complex
21Jun 23 20228:30 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - BensetteU15 LDBA - VowlesByron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 24 20226:00 PMLDBALakeside Senior Tournament GameAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
17Jun 24 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteNorth London #2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 24 20228:15 PMLDBALakeside Senior Tournament GameAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 25 20229:00 AMLDBALakeside Senior Tournament GameAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 25 202210:00 AMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)North 1 Northridge #1
Jun 25 202212:00 PMLDBALakeside Senior Tournament GameAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 25 20223:00 PMLDBALakeside Senior Tournament GameAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 25 20226:00 PMLDBALakeside Senior Tournament GameAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 26 202212:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)London TalonsByron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 26 20223:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)London TalonsByron - #3 Sports Complex
28Jun 27 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - MacLellanOakridge RedByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 27 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U DenisonAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 27 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonLucan/Ilderton Market St. Lucan
Jun 27 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)London Lightning Jr Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 28 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London BadgersAldridge Field
Jun 28 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)North 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 28 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodU13 CSL - McGregorByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 28 20228:30 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - BensetteU15 LDBA - VowlesByron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 28 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)London Lightning Jr Stronach Stadium
Jun 28 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Chippewa Chippewa Ball Park
42Jun 29 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinLucan-Ilderton HewlettByron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 29 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - BruceU7 - DobieByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 29 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentDelaware 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 29 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)Dorchester Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 29 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 29 20228:30 PMLDBAOak 18U LaforgeAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 30 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - RomakU7 - LeeByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 30 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieNorth 2 Stronach #1
Jun 30 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonLucan/Ilderton Byron - #1 Sports Complex
28Jun 30 20228:30 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - BensetteNorth London #2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 30 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Delaware 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 03 20221:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 03 20223:45 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
47Jul 04 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - HaasOakridge BlackWilfrid Jury (1)
29Jul 04 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - BensetteOakridge RedByron - #3 Sports Complex
33Jul 04 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - MacLellanU9 ComlyByron - Riverbend Diamond
13Jul 04 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - VowlesNorth London #2Northridge (2)
Jul 04 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U DenisonAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 04 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieSouth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 04 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)London Lightning Midget Blue Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 04 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithNorth 1 Stronach Stadium
49Jul 05 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BossyNorth London #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 05 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - DobieU7 - LeeByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
34Jul 05 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - HastieOakridge GreyByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 05 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodLucan/Ilderton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 05 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentLucan/Ilderton 2 Heritage Park
Jul 05 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonSW 1 Jesse Davidson Park
46Jul 05 20228:30 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteNorth London #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 05 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)Dorchester Byron - #3 Sports Complex
50Jul 06 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinOakridge BlackWilfrid Jury (1)
Jul 06 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - BruceU7 - CunninghamByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
36Jul 06 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - BossyU9 - TuckByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 06 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)Sarnia Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 06 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 06 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 06 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - MindaSW 1 Lambeth Optimist #1
Jul 06 20228:30 PMLDBAOak 18U LaforgeAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 06 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)St Thomas 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 07 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - KozachukU7 - RomakByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
31Jul 07 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - VowlesNorth London #1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 07 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorDelaware 2 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 07 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodDelaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Jul 07 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Oakridge 1 West Lions Park
51Jul 08 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BossyNorth London #4North London (2)
Jul 08 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 09 20222:45 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 09 20225:30 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 09 20228:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 10 202212:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 10 20222:45 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
32Jul 10 20226:00 PMLDBAU18 LDBA - O'HaraLucan-Ilderton #1 - BondByron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 11 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U RockAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
41Jul 11 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 ComlyU9 - TuckByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
53Jul 11 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BossyOakridge RedWilfrid Jury (1)
52Jul 11 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - HaasNorth London #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
33Jul 11 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - VowlesNorth London #1Northridge (2)
40Jul 11 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - MacLellanU9 - HastieByron - Riverbend Diamond
45Jul 11 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - TaborNorth London #1Northridge (1)
Jul 11 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodLucan/Ilderton 2 Heritage Park
10Jul 11 20228:30 PMLDBAU18 LDBA - O'HaraNorth London #2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 11 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - MindaNorth 1 Stronach Stadium
50Jul 11 20228:30 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteNorth London #3Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 12 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)North 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
6Jul 12 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteLucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageHeritage (1)
Jul 12 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - CunninghamU7 - LeeByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
54Jul 12 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - HaasNorth London North London #2Jack Chambers
52Jul 12 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - TaborNorth London #3Northridge (1)
43Jul 12 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - HastieU9 ComlyByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 12 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieNorth 1 Stronach #1
Jul 12 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - MindaU19/21 CSL - GriffithByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 12 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)North 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
57Jul 13 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinNorth London #4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 13 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)Sarnia Byron - #3 Sports Complex
44Jul 13 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - BossyOakridge BlackOakridge Optimist (Lower)
Jul 13 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - KozachukU7 - BruceByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 13 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentDorchester Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 13 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithSW 1 Lambeth Optimist #2
Jul 13 20228:30 PMLDBAOak 18U LaforgeAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
36Jul 14 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - VowlesOakridge BlackByron - #3 Sports Complex
22Jul 14 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteLucan-Ilderton #1 CoultesHeritage (1)
Jul 14 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - RomakU7 - DobieByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 14 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorLucan/Ilderton 2 Poplar Hill
Jul 14 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonDelaware 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
37Jul 14 20228:30 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - BensetteNorth London #1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
46Jul 15 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - MacLellanOakridge GreyOakridge Optimist (Upper)
Jul 15 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U DenisonAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
35Jul 15 20226:00 PMLDBAU18 LDBA - O'HaraNorth London #3Stoneybrook (2)
45Jul 15 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - BossyOakridge GreenOakridge Optimist (Lower)
Jul 15 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
37Jul 18 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - HastieOakridge GreenOakridge Optimist (Upper)
47Jul 18 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - TuckOakridge RedOakridge Optimist (Lower)
48Jul 18 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - MacLellanOakridge GreyByron - Riverbend Diamond
60Jul 18 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - HaasNorth London North London #2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
49Jul 18 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 ComlyOakridge BlackByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 18 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U DenisonAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
61Jul 18 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BossyOakridge GreyWilfrid Jury (1)
Jul 18 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieDelaware 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
38Jul 18 20228:30 PMLDBAU18 LDBA - O'HaraNorth London #3Byron - #3 Sports Complex
57Jul 18 20228:30 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteOakridge RedByron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 18 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Ladies (Tinlin)Byron - #2 Sports Complex
39Jul 19 20226:00 PMLDBAU18 LDBA - O'HaraNorth London #2Stoneybrook (2)
50Jul 19 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - HastieU9 - BossyByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 19 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - CunninghamU7 - DobieByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 19 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)SW 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonLucan/ilderton 2 Heritage Park
Jul 19 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodNorth 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London BadgersByron - #3 Sports Complex
20Jul 19 20228:30 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - TaborNorth London #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - MindaSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
58Jul 20 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteNorth London #1Northridge (1)
Jul 20 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 20 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - LeeU7 - KozachukByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
51Jul 20 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - TuckOakridge BlackOakridge Optimist (Lower)
Jul 20 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorSW 1 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 20 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieDorchester Dorchester #2
Jul 20 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentNorth 1 Stronach #2
Jul 20 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 20 20228:30 PMLDBAOak 18U LaforgeAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 20 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)An Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 21 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)Dorchester Dorchester Field Of Dreams
Jul 21 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - BruceU7 - RomakByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
41Jul 21 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - VowlesNorth London #2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 21 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonU11 CSL - KentByron - #2 Sports Complex
42Jul 21 20228:30 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - BensetteOakridge RedByron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 21 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Oakridge 1 West Lions Park
Jul 21 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Delaware 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 22 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U RockAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
53Jul 22 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - MacLellanOakridge GreenOakridge Optimist (Lower)
43Jul 22 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - BensetteOakridge BlackByron - #3 Sports Complex
38Jul 22 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 ComlyOakridge GreyOakridge Optimist (Upper)
Jul 22 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 25 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U RockAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
67Jul 25 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - HaasOakridge BlackByron - #1 Sports Complex
66Jul 25 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinOakridge RedWilfrid Jury (1)
54Jul 25 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - BossyOakridge RedOakridge Optimist (Lower)
44Jul 25 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - VowlesOakridge BlackByron - #3 Sports Complex
55Jul 25 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 ComlyOakridge GreenByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
62Jul 25 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteNorth London #3Northridge (1)
Jul 25 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieNorth 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 25 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorLucan/Ilderton 2 Heritage Park
Jul 25 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodNorth 1 Stronach #2
Jul 25 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Delaware 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 25 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London TalonsCity Wide Upper
43Jul 25 20228:30 PMLDBAU18 LDBA - O'HaraLucan-Ilderton #1 - BondByron - #3 Sports Complex
56Jul 26 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - HastieOakridge BlackByron - Riverbend Diamond
70Jul 26 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - HaasLucan-Ilderton HewlettDenfield
68Jul 26 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinNorth London North London #2Jack Chambers
69Jul 26 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BossyOakridge BlackByron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - DobieU7 - BruceByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 26 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London TalonsByron - #3 Sports Complex
65Jul 27 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - TaborNorth London #2Northridge (2)
Jul 27 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)North 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 27 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - KozachukU7 - LeeByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
57Jul 27 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - BossyU9 - MacLellanByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 27 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonNorth 1 Stronach #2
Jul 27 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentDorchester 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 27 20228:30 PMLDBAOak 18U LaforgeAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 27 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithU19/21 CSL - MindaByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 27 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
58Jul 28 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - TuckU9 ComlyByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 28 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - RomakU7 - CunninghamByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
45Jul 28 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - VowlesLucan-Ilderton #1Lucan (1)
Jul 28 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorSW 2 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 28 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Oakridge 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 29 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U DenisonAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
60Jul 29 20226:00 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - TaborLucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageLucan (2)
60Jul 29 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - TuckOakridge GreyOakridge Optimist (Upper)
Jul 29 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
74Aug 01 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinNorth London #1North London (2)
67Aug 01 20228:30 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - BensetteLucan-Ilderton #2 - ArmitageByron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 02 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)Wyoming Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 02 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - BruceU7 - CunninghamByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
61Aug 02 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - HastieOakridge GreenByron - Riverbend Diamond
Aug 02 20226:30 PMCSLU15 CSL - BonnallieSouth 1 Glanworth # 2
Aug 02 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - MindaNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
68Aug 02 20228:30 PMLDBAU13 LDBA - TaborOakridge RedByron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 02 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)An Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
62Aug 03 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 ComlyOakridge BlackOakridge Optimist (Lower)
Aug 03 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - DobieU7 - KozachukByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Aug 03 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - WoodSW 1 Jesse Davidson Park
Aug 03 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentSW 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 03 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Aug 03 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)Sarnia Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 03 20228:30 PMCSLU19/21 CSL - GriffithSW 1 Lambeth Optimist #2
63Aug 04 20226:00 PMCo-EdU9 - TuckU9 - MacLellanByron - Riverbend Diamond
47Aug 04 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - VowlesU15 LDBA - BensetteByron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 04 20226:00 PMCo-EdU7 - LeeU7 - RomakByron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Aug 04 20226:30 PMCSLU13 CSL - McGregorDelaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Aug 04 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonDorchester Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 04 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Oakridge 1 West Lions Park
Aug 05 20226:00 PMLDBAOak 15U RockAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
48Aug 05 20226:00 PMLDBAU15 LDBA - BensetteOakridge BlackByron - #3 Sports Complex
78Aug 05 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinNorth London #4North London (2)
Aug 05 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 06 202212:00 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)St Catherines Cobras Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 06 20223:00 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)St Catherines Cobras Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 07 202210:15 AMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 07 20221:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 07 20223:45 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 08 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Thibert)Oakridge 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
49Aug 08 20228:30 PMLDBAU18 LDBA - O'HaraOakridge RedByron - #3 Sports Complex
81Aug 09 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BossyLucan-Ilderton HewlettDenfield
Aug 09 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)London BadgersAldridge Field
Aug 09 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)St Thomas 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 09 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - KentDelaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Aug 09 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U15 Select (Schafer)Strathroy 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 10 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U14 (Patteson)North 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
82Aug 10 20226:00 PMLDBAU11 LDBA - BaldwinU11 LDBA - HaasByron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 10 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)Wyoming Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 11 20226:00 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)Dorchester Dorchester Field Of Dreams
Aug 11 20226:30 PMCSLU11 CSL - PattesonSW 2 Jesse Davidson Park
Aug 11 20228:30 PMTri CountyLadies (Tinlin)Ladies (Thibert)Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 12 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 13 202210:00 AMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)North 1 Northridge #1
Aug 16 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)An Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 17 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U13 (Shipley)Lucan/Ilderton Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 18 20228:30 PMLDBATincaps U16 (Bonnallie)An Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 19 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 26 20228:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Monday, July 4, 2022 at 9:20 AM