Schedule & Results (Byron Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 06 20189:00 AMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 06 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 06 20183:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 06 20185:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 06 20188:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 07 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertCrediton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 09 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 11 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 12 201811:00 AMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 12 20181:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 13 201810:30 AMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 13 201810:30 AMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 13 20187:00 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertOneida Oneida
May 14 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSt Thomas 3 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
BantC1May 14 20186:00 PMLDBABantam HL #1St. Thomas 3Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 14 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1SW 2 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
May 14 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Ilderton Ilderton #2
May 14 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDorchester Dorchester #1
May 14 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 14 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Dorchester #1
May 15 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
JrRook1May 15 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2JR Rookie #1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
May 15 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 16 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 16 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Delaware 2 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
May 17 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2South 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
May 17 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebrySpringfield Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 17 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyChippewa Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 21 201810:00 AMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 21 20182:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 21 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 22 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1North 2 Stronach #2
May 22 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 22 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Stronach #1
3May 23 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Dorchester Dorchester #1
May 23 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 23 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Dorchester Byron - Riverbend Diamond
May 23 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 24 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 24 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1South 1 Southeast Optimist # 2
May 24 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2North 1 Stronach #2
May 24 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountySouth 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 24 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryOneida Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 24 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertSpringfield Springfield
May 25 20187:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 27 20189:00 AMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyCrediton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 27 20189:00 AMTri CountyLadies ThibertChippewa Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 27 201811:00 AMTri CountyLadies ThibertAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 27 201811:00 AMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyChippewa Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 27 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 27 20181:00 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 27 20181:00 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLaSalle Titans Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 27 20182:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 27 20183:00 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyLaSalle Titans Byron - #2 Sports Complex
14May 28 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2South 1 White Oaks #1
May 28 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1North 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 28 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Lambeth Optimist #1
12May 28 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1EBBA Ebba TigersByron - #1 Sports Complex
May 28 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 29 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeSt Thomas 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
17May 29 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Thorndale Thorndale 1Thorndale
May 29 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Delaware 2 Komoka
May 29 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
16May 29 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Dorchester Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 29 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Impact Glanworth # 2
May 30 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 30 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Ilderton Ilderton #2
May 30 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 2 Stronach #2
May 30 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2An Opponent Heritage Park
May 30 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Byron - #1 Sports Complex
22May 31 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2South 2 Paul Haggis
May 31 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Delaware 2 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
May 31 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLadies ThibertByron - #2 Sports Complex
May 31 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyZurich Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 01 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 02 20189:00 AMLDBAPeewee #1Peewee #4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 02 20189:00 AMLDBAPeewee #2Peewee #5Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 02 201811:00 AMLDBAPeewee #1Peewee #5Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 03 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 03 20182:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 04 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLSW 1 Lambeth Optimist #1
Jun 04 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Jun 04 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Dorchester Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 04 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryCrediton Crediton Ball Park
Jun 04 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
28Jun 04 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1EBBA YankeesByron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 05 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeDorchester Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 05 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
31Jun 05 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2SW 2 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 06 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 06 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2SW 1 Jesse Davidson Park
Jun 06 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Nelson Park Byron - Riverbend Diamond
36Jun 06 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4Peewee #1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 06 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 07 20186:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 07 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 07 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2SW 2 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 07 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebrySpringfield Springfield
Jun 08 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
41Jun 10 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2Dorchester 2Dorchester #1
Jun 10 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
44Jun 11 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4South 1 White Oaks #1
Jun 11 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Mite Byron #2Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
42Jun 11 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1South 2 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 11 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLadies PodebryByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 12 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 12 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Dorchester Dorchester #3
Jun 12 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 12 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Stronach #1
Jun 13 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 13 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDelaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Jun 13 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2SW 1 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 13 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 14 20188:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 14 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyDelaware 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 14 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Impact Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 15 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 16 20187:30 AMLDBAPeewee SelectOakridge Bantam HLByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 16 20181:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 17 20187:00 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryOneida Oneida
Jun 17 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
60Jun 18 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4Southwest 1Southwest Optimist Park #1
MosqC43Jun 18 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Mosquito #5Byron - #1 Sports Complex
RookC22Jun 18 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2Rookie #1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
58Jun 18 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5South 1 Mornington Park
Jun 18 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1SW 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MidgW42Jun 18 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1Strathroy 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
57Jun 18 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Peewee #2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 18 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Dorchester #1
Jun 18 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertSpringfield Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 19 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee SelectTincaps Minor PeeweeByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 19 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Dorchester Dorchester #3
Jun 19 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
61Jun 19 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Dorchester 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 19 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Impact Glanworth # 2
Jun 19 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
64Jun 20 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2Southwest 2Southwest Optimist Park #1
Jun 20 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
63Jun 20 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4Dorchester Dorchester #4
Jun 21 20185:30 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
69Jun 21 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4Southwest 2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 21 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1North 1 Stronach #2
Jun 21 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Nelson Park East Lions
Jun 21 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDorchester Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 21 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Delaware 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 21 20188:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 21 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 21 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyOakridge 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 22 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2Rookie #1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 22 20187:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 24 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 24 20182:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 24 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5South 1 Mornington Park
75Jun 25 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Southwest 1Southwest Optimist Park #1
Jun 25 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 1 Stronach Stadium
Jun 25 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Squirt CSL #1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 25 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1SW 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 25 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertOneida Byron - #2 Sports Complex
72Jun 25 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1South 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 26 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
76Jun 26 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Peewee #4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
79Jun 27 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Southwest 1Southwest Optimist Park #1
78Jun 27 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Dorchester Dorchester #4
RookC32Jun 27 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4Rookie #5Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 27 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 27 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Ilderton Ilderton #2
81Jun 27 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4Dorchester 2Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 27 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
84Jun 28 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5EBBA Ebba TigersByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 28 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 28 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 29 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 02 20183:30 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
88Jul 02 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2EBBA YankeesMornington Park
Jul 02 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
87Jul 02 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Southwest 1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
92Jul 03 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2Thorndale Thorndale 1Thorndale
91Jul 03 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4EBBA Ebba TigersByron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 04 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 04 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Nelson Park Stronach #1
Jul 04 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Ilderton Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 04 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
96Jul 04 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Peewee #5Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 04 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Int Stronach #1
RookC37Jul 05 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5Rookie #3Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC64Jul 05 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 5Byron - #1 Sports Complex
99Jul 05 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5South 2 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
RookC28Jul 05 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1DKMB 3Komoka (Libro)
Jul 05 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 05 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Jul 05 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
JrRook24Jul 05 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
Jul 05 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyChippewa Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 05 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryCrediton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MidgW62Jul 05 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
Jul 05 20188:30 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 08 20182:45 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
105Jul 09 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Southwest 3Southwest Optimist Park #1
Jul 09 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Jul 09 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1South 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 09 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 1 Stronach Stadium
Jul 09 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1South 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 09 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Dorchester #1
102Jul 09 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Dorchester 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 09 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertCrediton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
107Jul 10 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4Thorndale Thorndale 1Thorndale
Jul 10 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 10 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeLondon Badgers Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 10 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
106Jul 10 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Southwest 3Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 11 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
109Jul 11 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Southwest 2Southwest Optimist Park #1
Jul 11 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2SW 2 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 11 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Byron - #1 Sports Complex
111Jul 11 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4South 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 11 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Int Stronach Stadium
Jul 12 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2Dorchester 2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 12 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 12 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2North 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 12 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 12 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountySouth 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 12 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 13 20185:30 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC43Jul 13 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5DKMB 3Komoka (Libro)
115Jul 13 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2EBBA Ebba TigersMornington Park
Jul 13 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 14 20181:00 PMLDBATincaps BantamAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 14 20184:00 PMLDBATincaps BantamAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 16 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4An Opponent Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 16 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Mosquito #5Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 16 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1SW 2 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 16 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Impact Byron - #2 Sports Complex
117Jul 16 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Thorndale Thorndale 1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW72Jul 16 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1St. Thomas 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 17 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Dorchester 2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
BantC61Jul 17 20186:00 PMLDBABantam HL #1Southwest London 2Hamlyn
RookC46Jul 17 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
RookC45Jul 17 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3Rookie #1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 17 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC74Jul 17 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
Jul 17 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDorchester Glanworth # 2
JrRook28Jul 17 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1DKMB 1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
121Jul 17 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Peewee #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 17 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Stronach Stadium
Jul 17 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 18 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
125Jul 18 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Thorndale Thorndale 1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 18 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2North 1 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 18 20188:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 18 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
126Jul 18 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4South 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4An Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
129Jul 19 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Peewee #2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 19 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2South 1 Southeast Optimist # 2
Jul 19 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Stronach #1
Jul 19 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertSpringfield Springfield
Jul 19 20188:30 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyZurich Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryOneida Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 20 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 22 20189:30 AMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 22 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 22 20183:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 22 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 22 20188:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Delaware 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
RookC50Jul 23 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1DKMB 1Byron - Riverbend Diamond
BantC64Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBABantam HL #1Southwest London 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC49Jul 23 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2Rookie #3Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 23 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4Rookie #5Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
135Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Southwest 2Southwest Optimist Park #1
134Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3South 1 White Oaks #1
133Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4EBBA YankeesMornington Park
MosqC55Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Mosquito #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 23 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2SW 2 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 23 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Ilderton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
132Jul 23 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Dorchester 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 23 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 23 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 24 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeSarnia Byron - #2 Sports Complex
RookC52Jul 24 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
RookC51Jul 24 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3Rookie #4Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC77Jul 24 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #2Mosquito #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MosqC78Jul 24 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
JrRook29Jul 24 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2DKMB 2Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
77Jul 24 20187:30 PMLDBAPeewee #3Thorndale Thorndale 1Thorndale
Jul 24 20188:30 PMhuronMidget Fastball Huron PerthAyr Jr VicsByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 24 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MidgW78Jul 24 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2Strathroy 1Alexandra
Jul 24 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Impact Glanworth # 2
Jul 24 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Lambeth Optimist #1
RookC53Jul 25 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2DKMB 1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 25 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Southwest 2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 25 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 25 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Dorchester Dorchester #1
Jul 25 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Dorchester Dorchester #2
JrRook20Jul 25 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
MidgW81Jul 25 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2DKMB 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 25 20188:30 PMhuronMidget Fastball Huron PerthMilverton 1Milverton PERC (North)
Jul 25 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Peewee #2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4An Opponent Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 26 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Dorchester Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 26 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDelaware 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Delaware 2 Delaware Main Diamond
Jul 26 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1SW 1 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 26 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLadies PodebryByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20188:30 PMhuronMidget Fastball Huron PerthSt Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 26 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyGlanworth Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 27 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4EBBA YankeesByron - #2 Sports Complex
1Jul 27 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee SelectMississauga MajorsHouck #1
2Jul 28 201812:00 PMLDBAPeewee SelectAncaster (F)Ker #1
3Jul 28 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee SelectAurora-KingKer #1
semisJul 29 201810:00 AMLDBAPeewee SelectIf win divisionKer 1
finalsJul 29 20181:30 PMLDBAPeewee SelectIf win semi finalsKer 1
Jul 27 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 28 201810:00 AMLDBATincaps MosquitoAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 29 201810:00 AMLDBATincaps MosquitoAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 29 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 29 20183:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 29 20187:00 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertOneida Oneida
MidgW84Jul 29 20187:00 PMLDBAMidget #1Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
Jul 29 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 30 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5EBBA YankeesMornington Park
Jul 30 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee SelectLondon West Peewee TincapsWest Lions Park
RookC55Jul 30 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1Rookie #2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
BantC68Jul 30 20186:00 PMLDBABantam HL #1St. Thomas 2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 30 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2SW 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 30 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Delaware 2 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 30 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Nelson Park Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 30 20188:00 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 30 20188:30 PMhuronMidget Fastball Huron PerthSpringfield BrewersSpringfield (Back)
Jul 30 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 30 20188:45 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryCrediton Crediton Ball Park
RookC23Jul 31 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
MosqC80Jul 31 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 4Byron - Riverbend Diamond
BantC34Jul 31 20186:00 PMLDBABantam HL #1Southwest London 1Hamlyn
119Jul 31 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3South 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
RookC56Jul 31 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3DKMB 2Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 31 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2North 2 Stronach #2
Jul 31 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
JrRook30Jul 31 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2DKMB 1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 31 20188:30 PMLDBAMosquito #2An Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW87Jul 31 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1Oakridge 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 31 20188:30 PMhuronMidget Fastball Huron PerthSt Marys 1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 31 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 01 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 01 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1SW 2 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 01 20188:30 PMhuronMidget Fastball Huron PerthIngersoll IronbirdsGarnett Elliott (1)
Aug 01 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Nelson Park Byron - #1 Sports Complex
BantC72Aug 01 20188:30 PMLDBABantam HL #1DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
Aug 02 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 02 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2SW 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Aug 02 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyDelaware 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 02 20188:30 PMLDBATincaps BantamAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 02 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Stronach #1
Aug 06 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Ilderton Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Aug 06 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 06 20188:45 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertCrediton Crediton Ball Park
Aug 07 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2An Opponent Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Aug 07 20188:30 PMhuronMidget Fastball Huron PerthSweaburg 1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 07 20188:30 PMLDBATincaps MosquitoAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 08 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 08 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Dorchester Dorchester #1
Aug 09 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5South 2 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Aug 09 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 09 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebrySpringfield Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 09 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyOakridge 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 11 201811:00 AMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 13 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 14 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2An Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 14 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Impact Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 15 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Monday, July 23, 2018 at 3:35 AM