Schedule & Results (Byron Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 06 20189:00 AMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 06 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 06 20183:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 06 20185:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 06 20188:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 07 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertCrediton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 09 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 11 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 12 201811:00 AMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 12 20181:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 13 201810:30 AMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 13 201810:30 AMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyAn Opponent Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 13 20187:00 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertOneida Oneida
BantC1May 14 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSt. Thomas 3Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 14 20186:00 PMLDBABantam #1St Thomas 3 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 14 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDorchester Dorchester #1
May 14 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Ilderton Ilderton #2
May 14 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1SW 2 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
May 14 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Dorchester #1
May 14 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 15 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 15 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
JrRook1May 15 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2JR Rookie #1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
May 15 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 16 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 16 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Delaware 2 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
May 17 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 17 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2South 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
May 17 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyChippewa Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 17 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebrySpringfield Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 21 201810:00 AMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 21 20182:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
BantC8May 21 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSouthwest London 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 21 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertAn Opponent Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MidgW9May 21 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1St. Thomas 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC1May 22 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3DKMB 1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
RookC2May 22 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
May 22 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1North 2 Stronach #2
JrRook2May 22 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1DKMB 1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
May 22 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 22 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Stronach #1
3May 23 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Dorchester Dorchester #1
5May 23 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3EBBA YankeesByron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC15May 23 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Southwest London 5Byron - #1 Sports Complex
BantC11May 23 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSouthwest London 3Hamlyn
MosqC16May 23 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
May 23 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 23 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Dorchester Byron - Riverbend Diamond
May 23 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
6May 23 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4Peewee #5Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MidgW13May 23 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2St. Thomas 2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MidgW14May 24 20186:00 PMLDBAMidget #2Southwest London 1Hamlyn
May 24 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
8May 24 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4Southwest 3Southwest Optimist Park #1
MosqC17May 24 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
RookC3May 24 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5Rookie #4Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
9May 24 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Thorndale Thorndale 1Byron - Riverbend Diamond
May 24 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1South 1 Southeast Optimist # 2
May 24 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
May 24 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2North 1 Stronach #2
JrRook4May 24 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
May 24 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertSpringfield Springfield
May 24 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountySouth 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 24 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryOneida Byron - #2 Sports Complex
RookC4May 25 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2DKMB 3Komoka (Libro)
May 25 20187:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 27 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 27 20182:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
11May 27 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Dorchester 2Dorchester #1
May 27 20187:00 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthAyr Jr VicsVictoria Park (A - Sage)
RookC5May 28 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2Rookie #4Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
BantC14May 28 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSt. Thomas 2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC7May 28 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1DKMB 3Byron - Riverbend Diamond
14May 28 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2South 1 White Oaks #1
RookC6May 28 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
MosqC18May 28 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Southwest London 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 28 20186:00 PMLDBABantam #1St Thomas 2 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 28 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1North 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MidgW18May 28 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1Midget #2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 28 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Lambeth Optimist #1
May 28 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Byron - #2 Sports Complex
12May 28 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1EBBA Ebba TigersByron - #1 Sports Complex
17May 29 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Thorndale Thorndale 1Thorndale
May 29 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC22May 29 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
MosqC20May 29 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #2Southwest London 3Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 29 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeSt Thomas 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC21May 29 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 5Lambeth Optimist (1)
JrRook5May 29 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2DKMB 2Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
May 29 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Delaware 2 Komoka
16May 29 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Dorchester Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW19May 29 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1Strathroy 1Alexandra
MidgW20May 29 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2Oakridge 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 29 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 29 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthFullarton A'sByron - #2 Sports Complex
May 29 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Impact Glanworth # 2
May 30 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC23May 30 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Mosquito #5Byron - #1 Sports Complex
20May 30 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Peewee #5Byron - #2 Sports Complex
RookC8May 30 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4DKMB 2Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
JrRook6May 30 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
May 30 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2An Opponent Heritage Park
May 30 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Ilderton Ilderton #2
May 30 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 2 Stronach #2
MidgW22May 30 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2DKMB 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
May 30 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Byron - #1 Sports Complex
21May 30 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4Dorchester 2Byron - #2 Sports Complex
BantC19May 30 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLDKMB 1Komoka (Back)
23May 31 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Southwest 3Southwest Optimist Park #1
24May 31 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Peewee #4Byron - Riverbend Diamond
May 31 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC25May 31 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Mosquito #5Byron - #1 Sports Complex
22May 31 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2South 2 Paul Haggis
RookC9May 31 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5Rookie #1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
May 31 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Delaware 2 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
JrRook8May 31 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
May 31 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyZurich Byron - #1 Sports Complex
May 31 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthInnerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (1)
May 31 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLadies ThibertByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 01 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 03 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 03 20182:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MidgW26Jun 03 20187:00 PMLDBAMidget #1Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
RookC11Jun 04 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2Rookie #5Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC27Jun 04 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Mosquito #2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
BantC21Jun 04 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSouthwest London 2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC12Jun 04 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1Rookie #3Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 04 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Dorchester Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 04 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Jun 04 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLSW 1 Lambeth Optimist #1
28Jun 04 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1EBBA YankeesByron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW27Jun 04 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1Southwest London 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 04 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 04 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryCrediton Crediton Ball Park
Jun 04 20189:00 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthFullarton A'sFullarton (A)
MosqC30Jun 05 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 5Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 05 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeDorchester Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC29Jun 05 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #2Mosquito #3Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 05 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
JrRook9Jun 05 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1JR Rookie #2Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
31Jun 05 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2SW 2 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 05 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthMilverton 1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 05 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
35Jun 06 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5South 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC31Jun 06 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Southwest London 4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 06 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
33Jun 06 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Dorchester Dorchester #4
RookC14Jun 06 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4Rookie #3Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC32Jun 06 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
Jun 06 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2SW 1 Jesse Davidson Park
JrRook11Jun 06 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1DKMB 2Tri-Township
Jun 06 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Nelson Park Byron - Riverbend Diamond
36Jun 06 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4Peewee #1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MidgW31Jun 06 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2St. Thomas 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 06 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MosqC33Jun 07 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
38Jun 07 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Southwest 3Southwest Optimist Park #1
39Jun 07 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Southwest 1Byron - Riverbend Diamond
BantC27Jun 07 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSt. Thomas 3Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
RookC15Jun 07 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5DKMB 2Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC34Jun 07 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
Jun 07 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2SW 2 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 07 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebrySpringfield Springfield
Jun 07 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyGlanworth Byron - #1 Sports Complex
RookC16Jun 08 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4DKMB 3Komoka (Libro)
Jun 08 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MidgW3Jun 09 201811:00 AMLDBAMidget #2Strathroy 1Alexandra
41Jun 10 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2Dorchester 2Dorchester #1
Jun 10 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC18Jun 11 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1DKMB 2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
BantC28Jun 11 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSouthwest London 3Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 11 20186:00 PMLDBABantam #1SW 3 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
44Jun 11 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4South 1 White Oaks #1
MosqC35Jun 11 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Southwest London 1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
RookC17Jun 11 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
Jun 11 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Mite Byron #2Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 11 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLadies PodebryByron - #2 Sports Complex
42Jun 11 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1South 2 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW35Jun 11 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1Oakridge 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC36Jun 12 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #2Southwest London 4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
RookC19Jun 12 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3DKMB 3Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC38Jun 12 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 12 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
BantC31Jun 12 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSt. Thomas 1Emslie Field
Jun 12 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeNorth 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 12 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Dorchester Dorchester #3
JrRook13Jun 12 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2DKMB 1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 12 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthInnerkip Jr EaglesByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 12 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Stronach #1
46Jun 12 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Peewee #3Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 12 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 13 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC20Jun 13 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4DKMB 1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC40Jun 13 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
50Jun 13 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Peewee #1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC39Jun 13 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Mosquito #4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 13 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDelaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Jun 13 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2SW 1 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 13 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW38Jun 13 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2Strathroy 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 13 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthCambridge CougarsLincoln Park (1)
MosqC42Jun 14 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
MosqC41Jun 14 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 14 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC21Jun 14 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5DKMB 3Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
54Jun 14 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5South 1 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
JrRook15Jun 14 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
Jun 14 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyDelaware 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 14 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Impact Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 15 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 17 20187:00 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryOneida Oneida
Jun 17 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC44Jun 18 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
RookC22Jun 18 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2Rookie #1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
BantC34Jun 18 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSouthwest London 1Hamlyn
MosqC43Jun 18 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Mosquito #5Byron - #1 Sports Complex
60Jun 18 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4Southwest 1Southwest Optimist Park #1
58Jun 18 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5South 1 Mornington Park
RookC23Jun 18 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
Jun 18 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1SW 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 18 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Dorchester #1
57Jun 18 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Peewee #2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW42Jun 18 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1Strathroy 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 18 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertSpringfield Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 18 20189:00 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthWilmot ThunderFairgrounds (1)
Jun 19 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC24Jun 19 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3Rookie #5Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC46Jun 19 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Mosquito #2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
JrRook16Jun 19 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2Forest 1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 19 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Dorchester Dorchester #3
Jun 19 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Impact Glanworth # 2
Jun 19 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 19 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthSpringfield BrewersByron - #2 Sports Complex
61Jun 19 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Dorchester 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 19 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 20 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
65Jun 20 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Peewee #1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC47Jun 20 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
RookC26Jun 20 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4Rookie #2Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
64Jun 20 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2Southwest 2Southwest Optimist Park #1
63Jun 20 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4Dorchester Dorchester #4
JrRook17Jun 20 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2DKMB 2Tri-Township
66Jun 20 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #3EBBA Ebba TigersByron - #2 Sports Complex
MidgW45Jun 20 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2Southwest London 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
68Jun 21 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Southwest 3Southwest Optimist Park #1
69Jun 21 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4Southwest 2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
MosqC48Jun 21 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Mosquito #2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
RookC27Jun 21 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5DKMB 1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 21 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1North 1 Stronach #2
Jun 21 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Nelson Park East Lions
Jun 21 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDorchester Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 21 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Delaware 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 21 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyOakridge 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW47Jun 21 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1St. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
Jun 21 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Byron - #2 Sports Complex
RookC28Jun 22 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1DKMB 3Komoka (Libro)
Jun 22 20187:30 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 24 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 24 20182:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MidgW48Jun 24 20187:00 PMLDBAMidget #2Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
BantC39Jun 25 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSt. Thomas 3Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC29Jun 25 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2DKMB 3Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC50Jun 25 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
RookC30Jun 25 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1Rookie #4Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 25 20186:00 PMLDBABantam #1St Thomas 3 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
75Jun 25 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Southwest 1Southwest Optimist Park #1
Jun 25 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 1 Stronach Stadium
Jun 25 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Squirt CSL #1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 25 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1SW 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
MidgW49Jun 25 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1Lucan-Ilderton 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
72Jun 25 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1South 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jun 25 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertOneida Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC52Jun 26 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Southwest London 5Lambeth Optimist (1)
77Jun 26 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Thorndale Thorndale 1Thorndale
Jun 26 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC54Jun 26 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 3Byron - Riverbend Diamond
MosqC51Jun 26 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #2Southwest London 1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
RookC31Jun 26 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
JrRook19Jun 26 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1Forest 1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jun 26 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
76Jun 26 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Peewee #4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW52Jun 26 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
MosqC55Jun 27 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Mosquito #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
78Jun 27 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Dorchester Dorchester #4
80Jun 27 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Southwest 2Byron - #2 Sports Complex
79Jun 27 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Southwest 1Southwest Optimist Park #1
RookC32Jun 27 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4Rookie #5Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jun 27 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
JrRook20Jun 27 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
Jun 27 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Ilderton Ilderton #2
MidgW53Jun 27 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2Midget #1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jun 27 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
81Jun 27 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4Dorchester 2Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC57Jun 28 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
Jun 28 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
84Jun 28 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5EBBA Ebba TigersByron - Riverbend Diamond
Jun 28 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jun 28 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
RookC33Jun 29 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3DKMB 3Komoka (Libro)
88Jul 02 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2EBBA YankeesMornington Park
RookC34Jul 02 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
MosqC58Jul 02 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Mosquito #4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
87Jul 02 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Southwest 1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW56Jul 02 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1St. Thomas 2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC61Jul 03 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Southwest London 5Lambeth Optimist (1)
MosqC60Jul 03 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #2Southwest London 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 03 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC36Jul 03 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
BantC47Jul 03 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSt. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
RookC35Jul 03 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3Rookie #2Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
92Jul 03 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2Thorndale Thorndale 1Thorndale
JrRook22Jul 03 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2JR Rookie #1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
91Jul 03 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4EBBA Ebba TigersByron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 03 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthIngersoll IronbirdsByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 04 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC63Jul 04 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #2Southwest London 3Lambeth Optimist (2)
MosqC62Jul 04 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Southwest London 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
95Jul 04 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Peewee #4Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 04 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Ilderton Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 04 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Nelson Park Stronach #1
Jul 04 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
96Jul 04 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Peewee #5Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 04 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Int Stronach #1
MidgW59Jul 04 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2Oakridge 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 05 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC64Jul 05 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 5Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW60Jul 05 20186:00 PMLDBAMidget #2Southwest London 1Hamlyn
99Jul 05 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5South 2 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
RookC37Jul 05 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5Rookie #3Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 05 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Jul 05 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Dorchester Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 05 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
JrRook24Jul 05 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1Forest 1Coultis Park (Softball)
MidgW62Jul 05 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1DKMB 1Komoka (Back)
Jul 05 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyChippewa Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 05 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryCrediton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 08 20182:45 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC66Jul 09 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Southwest London 4Byron - #1 Sports Complex
105Jul 09 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Southwest 3Southwest Optimist Park #1
RookC39Jul 09 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2DKMB 2Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
BantC52Jul 09 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSt. Thomas 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MosqC67Jul 09 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 1Lambeth Optimist (2)
RookC40Jul 09 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3DKMB 1Komoka (Libro)
Jul 09 20186:00 PMLDBABantam #1St Thomas 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
104Jul 09 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3South 2 White Oaks #1
RookC41Jul 09 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1Rookie #5Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 09 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 1 Stronach Stadium
Jul 09 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1South 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 09 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1South 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 09 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Delaware 1 Delaware Main Diamond
Jul 09 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertCrediton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
102Jul 09 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Dorchester 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 09 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Dorchester #1
MidgW64Jul 09 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1DKMB 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
107Jul 10 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4Thorndale Thorndale 1Thorndale
Jul 10 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 10 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeLondon Badgers Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC70Jul 10 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Mosquito #3Byron - Riverbend Diamond
MosqC68Jul 10 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #2Southwest London 5Byron - #1 Sports Complex
JrRook25Jul 10 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1DKMB 2Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 10 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthCambridge CougarsByron - #2 Sports Complex
106Jul 10 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Southwest 3Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MidgW66Jul 10 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
Jul 10 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
110Jul 11 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Peewee #5Byron - #2 Sports Complex
109Jul 11 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #1Southwest 2Southwest Optimist Park #1
Jul 11 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC42Jul 11 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4DKMB 3Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
JrRook27Jul 11 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1DKMB 2Tri-Township
Jul 11 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2SW 2 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
MidgW67Jul 11 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2Lucan-Ilderton 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 11 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Dorchester Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 11 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Int Stronach Stadium
111Jul 11 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4South 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC71Jul 12 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #4Southwest London 3Byron - #1 Sports Complex
114Jul 12 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Dorchester 2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
MosqC72Jul 12 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Southwest London 4Lambeth Optimist (2)
Jul 12 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MidgW68Jul 12 20186:00 PMLDBAMidget #1Southwest London 1Hamlyn
Jul 12 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLNorth 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 12 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2North 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
MidgW69Jul 12 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2St. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
Jul 12 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthSweaburg 1Sweaburg
Jul 12 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 12 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountySouth 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
RookC43Jul 13 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5DKMB 3Komoka (Libro)
115Jul 13 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #2EBBA Ebba TigersMornington Park
Jul 15 20188:45 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthMitchell HornetsKeterson Park (D)
119Jul 16 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3South 2 White Oaks #1
Jul 16 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Delaware 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 16 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1SW 2 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 16 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Impact Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MidgW72Jul 16 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1St. Thomas 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
117Jul 16 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Thorndale Thorndale 1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MosqC74Jul 17 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #1Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
RookC45Jul 17 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3Rookie #1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
RookC46Jul 17 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
MosqC73Jul 17 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 5Lambeth Optimist (1)
Jul 17 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
BantC61Jul 17 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSouthwest London 2Hamlyn
JrRook28Jul 17 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #1DKMB 1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 17 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDorchester Glanworth # 2
MidgW75Jul 17 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2St. Thomas 2Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
Jul 17 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
121Jul 17 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #2Peewee #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 17 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Stronach Stadium
Jul 17 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthWilmot ThunderByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 18 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
BantC62Jul 18 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSouthwest London 3Hamlyn
MosqC75Jul 18 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #3Mosquito #2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
125Jul 18 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3Thorndale Thorndale 1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
RookC47Jul 18 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #4Rookie #1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 18 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Dorchester Dorchester #2
Jul 18 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2North 1 Byron - Riverbend Diamond
126Jul 18 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #4South 2 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 18 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
RookC48Jul 19 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #5Rookie #2Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 19 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
129Jul 19 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Peewee #2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 19 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLSW 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2South 1 Southeast Optimist # 2
Jul 19 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyZurich Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 19 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Stronach #1
Jul 19 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertSpringfield Springfield
Jul 19 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryOneida Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 20 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 22 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 22 20183:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 22 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC50Jul 23 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1DKMB 1Byron - Riverbend Diamond
135Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #5Southwest 2Southwest Optimist Park #1
133Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4EBBA YankeesMornington Park
RookC49Jul 23 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2Rookie #3Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBABantam #1SW 1 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
BantC64Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSouthwest London 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
134Jul 23 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #3South 1 White Oaks #1
Jul 23 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2SW 2 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 23 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Ilderton Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 23 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLondon Lightning Byron - #2 Sports Complex
132Jul 23 20188:30 PMLDBAPeewee #1Dorchester 2Byron - #1 Sports Complex
RookC52Jul 24 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1DKMB 2Komoka (Libro)
Jul 24 20186:00 PMLDBATincaps Minor PeeweeSarnia Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MosqC77Jul 24 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #2Mosquito #1Byron - #1 Sports Complex
MosqC78Jul 24 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 2Lambeth Optimist (2)
RookC51Jul 24 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3Rookie #4Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
JrRook29Jul 24 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2DKMB 2Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
MidgW78Jul 24 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2Strathroy 1Alexandra
Jul 24 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL SW 1 Lambeth Optimist #1
Jul 24 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 24 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Impact Glanworth # 2
Jul 24 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthAyr Jr VicsByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 25 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC53Jul 25 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #2DKMB 1Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
Jul 25 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Dorchester Dorchester #1
Jul 25 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 25 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthMilverton 1Milverton PERC (North)
MidgW81Jul 25 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #2DKMB 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1SW 1 Jesse Davidson Park
Jul 26 20186:30 PMCSLNovice CSLDelaware 1 Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2Delaware 2 Delaware Main Diamond
Jul 26 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertLadies PodebryByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 26 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthSt Marys 1Teddy's Field
Jul 26 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyGlanworth Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Jul 27 20186:00 PMLDBAPeewee #4EBBA YankeesByron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 27 20187:00 PMLDBAByron Senior StormAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 29 201812:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 29 20183:00 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
MidgW84Jul 29 20187:00 PMLDBAMidget #1Lucan-Ilderton 1Lucan (1)
Jul 29 20187:00 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertOneida Oneida
Jul 29 20188:15 PMLDBALondon Mens Baseball LeagueAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
RookC55Jul 30 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #1Rookie #2Byron - Riverbend Diamond
BantC68Jul 30 20186:00 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLSt. Thomas 2Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 30 20186:00 PMLDBABantam #1St Thomas 2 Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 30 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #1Nelson Park Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Jul 30 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Delaware 2 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 30 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthSpringfield BrewersSpringfield (Back)
Jul 30 20188:45 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryCrediton Crediton Ball Park
RookC56Jul 31 20186:00 PMCo-EdRookie #3DKMB 2Byron - Pool Diamond (Jorgensen Park)
MosqC80Jul 31 20186:00 PMLDBAMosquito #5Southwest London 4Byron - Riverbend Diamond
Jul 31 20186:30 PMCSLSquirt CSL #2North 2 Stronach #2
JrRook30Jul 31 20186:30 PMCo-EdJR Rookie #2DKMB 1Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Jul 31 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Midget HLAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Jul 31 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthSt Marys 1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
MidgW87Jul 31 20188:30 PMLDBAMidget #1Oakridge 1Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 01 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
BantC72Aug 01 20188:30 PMLDBAOakridge Bantam HLDKMB 1Komoka (Back)
Aug 01 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthIngersoll IronbirdsGarnett Elliott (1)
Aug 01 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL Nelson Park Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 02 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2SW 1 Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Aug 02 20188:30 PMCSLBantam CSL North 1 Stronach #1
Aug 02 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyDelaware 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 06 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #1Ilderton Byron - Whisperwood Park Diamond
Aug 06 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebryLondon Lightning Int Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 06 20188:45 PMTri CountyLadies ThibertCrediton Crediton Ball Park
Aug 07 20188:30 PMCSLMidget Fastball Huron PerthSweaburg 1Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 08 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Aug 08 20186:30 PMCSLMite Byron #2Dorchester Dorchester #1
Aug 09 20188:30 PMTri CountyMidget Tri CountyOakridge 1 Byron - #1 Sports Complex
Aug 09 20188:30 PMTri CountyLadies PodebrySpringfield Byron - #2 Sports Complex
Aug 15 20186:00 PMOtherOntario NationalsAn Opponent Byron - #3 Sports Complex
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Wednesday, May 23, 2018 at 4:09 PM