Byron - #2 Sports Complex, Venues (Byron Baseball)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJuly, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Squirt CSL #2
6:30 PM
vs. CSL - Squirt CSL #1
Tri County
Ladies Thibert
8:30 PM
vs. Oneida
LDBA
Tincaps Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Midget Tri County
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Peewee #3
W (10-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Southwest 2
[80]
LDBA
Peewee #4
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester 2
[81]
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
vs. North 2
Tri County
Ladies Podebry
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Int
LDBA
Peewee #4
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
Tincaps Minor Peewee
3:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tincaps Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Tincaps Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
huron
Midget Fastball Huron Perth
W (8-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
LDBA
Peewee #3
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #4
[95]
LDBA
Peewee #1
8:30 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #5
[96]
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
vs. SW 1
Tri County
Ladies Podebry
8:30 PM
vs. Crediton
08091011121314
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Midget Tri County
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
CSL
Squirt CSL #1
6:30 PM
vs. South 1
Tri County
Ladies Thibert
8:30 PM
vs. Crediton
LDBA
Tincaps Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers
huron
Midget Fastball Huron Perth
W (16-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Cougars
LDBA
Peewee #3
6:00 PM
vs. LDBA - Peewee #5
[110]
LDBA
Peewee #4
8:30 PM
vs. South 2
[111]
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
vs. North 2
LDBA
Peewee #4
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Midget Tri County
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies Thibert
8:30 PM
vs. London Impact
LDBA
Tincaps Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
huron
Midget Fastball Huron Perth
W (14-9)
8:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder
LDBA
Peewee #3
6:00 PM
vs. Thorndale Thorndale 1
[125]
LDBA
Peewee #4
8:30 PM
vs. South 2
[126]
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
vs. SW 1
Tri County
Ladies Podebry
8:30 PM
vs. Oneida
22232425262728
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
Squirt CSL #1
8:30 PM
vs. Delaware 2
CSL
Squirt CSL #1
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
Tri County
Ladies Thibert
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning
LDBA
Tincaps Minor Peewee
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
huron
Midget Fastball Huron Perth
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr Jr Vics
Co-Ed
T-Ball
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
CSL
Novice CSL
6:30 PM
vs. Delaware 1
Tri County
Ladies Thibert
8:30 PM
vs. Tri County - Ladies Podebry
LDBA
Peewee #4
6:00 PM
vs. EBBA Yankees
LDBA
Tincaps Mosquito
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
293031Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04
LDBA
Tincaps Mosquito
10:00 AM
vs. An Opponent
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Midget Tri County
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
CSL
Squirt CSL #1
6:30 PM
vs. Nelson Park
Tri County
Ladies Thibert
8:30 PM
vs. An Opponent
LDBA
Peewee #3
6:00 PM
@ South 2
[119]
huron
Midget Fastball Huron Perth
8:30 PM
vs. St Marys 1
LDBA
Peewee #4
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Aug 05Aug 06Aug 07Aug 08Aug 09Aug 10Aug 11
Tri County
Midget Tri County
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies Podebry
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Int
huron
Midget Fastball Huron Perth
8:30 PM
vs. Sweaburg 1
LDBA
Peewee #4
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies Podebry
8:30 PM
vs. Springfield
LDBA
Peewee #4
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Monday, July 23, 2018 at 3:41 AM