Byron - #2 Sports Complex, Venues (Byron Baseball)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMay, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27Apr 28Apr 29Apr 30
01020304050607
08091011121314
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies (Tinlin)
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Int
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Tabor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Baldwin
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies (Thibert)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies (Thibert)
8:30 PM
vs. Tri County - Ladies (Tinlin)
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
6:30 PM
vs. North 1
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
W (14-12)
8:30 PM
vs. North 1
CSL
U11 CSL - Kent
6:30 PM
vs. North 1
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Griffith
8:30 PM
vs. SW 1
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tri County
Ladies (Tinlin)
8:30 PM
vs. Chippewa
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Tabor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Baldwin
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U15 CSL - Bonnallie
6:30 PM
vs. SW 1
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Griffith
8:30 PM
vs. CSL - U19/21 CSL - Minda
CSL
U11 CSL - Kent
6:30 PM
vs. CSL - U11 CSL - Patteson
Tri County
Ladies (Tinlin)
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Midget Blue
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Tabor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Baldwin
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
293031Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Griffith
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM
vs. An Opponent
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U15 CSL - Bonnallie
6:30 PM
vs. North 2
Tri County
Ladies (Thibert)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
6:30 PM
vs. SW 1
CSL
U11 CSL - Kent
6:30 PM
vs. North 1
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
6:30 PM
vs. North 1
Tri County
Ladies (Tinlin)
8:30 PM
vs. London Lightning Jr
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Tabor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Baldwin
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U13 CSL - Wood
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Optimist
Challenge Baseball
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
CSL
U15 CSL - Bonnallie
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester
Tri County
Ladies (Thibert)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Minda
8:30 PM
vs. SW 1
CSL
U11 CSL - Kent
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan/Ilderton
CSL
U19/21 CSL - Griffith
8:30 PM
vs. North 1
CSL
U11 CSL - Patteson
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester 2
Tri County
Ladies (Tinlin)
8:30 PM
vs. Oakridge 1
LDBA
U13 LDBA - Tabor
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LDBA
U11 LDBA - Baldwin
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Printed from byronbaseball.ca on Sunday, May 22, 2022 at 11:27 PM