11U LDBA Szemenyei, Team Sites, LDBA (Byron Baseball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
18
13
12
12
12
12
12
10
9
8
7
7
7
6
6
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (19)
    -- Sat, Jul 13 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    8:30AM
    Camlachie Black
    @
    Strathroy Black
    [11uW41] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Fri, Jul 12 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    15-10
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U97] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    14-8
    Lambton Shores 2
    [11uW67] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    13-9
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    [BTL11U94] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    11-3
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    [BTL11U96] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 1
    18-10
    Strathroy Black
    [11uW66] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Wed, Jul 10 --
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    @
    Camlachie Red
    [11uW65] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    @
    Byron 11U Carter
    [BTL11U91] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 2
    @
    DKMB Red
    [11uW63] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    @
    North London 11U #3
    [BTL11U92] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Light Blue
    @
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    [11uW64] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    -- Tue, Jul 09 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Red
    16-11
    North Middlesex Sluggers
    [11uW62] Parkhill Baseball Complex (Diamond A)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Black
    7-10
    DKMB Blue
    [11uW61] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #1
    @
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    [BTL11U89] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    -- Mon, Jul 08 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Sluggers
    8-11
    Lambton Shores 1
    [11uW60] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    [CANCELLED] LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    @
    Byron 11U Carter
    [BTL11U73] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Young
    7-6
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    [BTL11U86] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    15-4
    North London 11U #1
    [BTL11U88] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Camlachie Red
    22-4
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [11uW59] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
  • Today (7)
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #4
    @
    Byron 11U Drewe
    [BTL11U99] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    @
    Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh
    [BTL11U101] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #1
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    [BTL11U100] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Young
    @
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U98] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores 1
    @
    Strathroy Light Blue
    [11uW68] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Camlachie Black
    @
    Lambton Shores 2
    [11uW69] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    8:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    @
    DKMB Red
    [11uW22] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
  • Upcoming (19)
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    @
    Byron 11U Murphy
    [BTL11U103] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    North Middlesex Sluggers
    @
    DKMB Blue
    [11uW70] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    @
    North London 11U #4
    [BTL11U102] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Drewe
    @
    Byron 11U Carter
    [BTL11U105] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Black
    @
    DKMB Red
    [11uW71] Komoka Baseball Complex (Front Diamond)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Oakridge 11U Black Havens
    @
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    [BTL11U106] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    [BTL11U115] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    @
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U104] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    Strathroy Royal Blue
    @
    Camlachie Red
    [11uW72] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Vanderplas
    @
    Byron 11U Young
    [BTL11U107] London Byron Sports Complex (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #2
    @
    Oakridge 11U Red Corbett
    [BTL11U108] London Wilfrid Jury Public School (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    North London 11U #3
    @
    Lucan-Ilderton Laye
    [BTL11U95] Denfield Baseball Diamond
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:00PM
    Strathroy Light Blue
    @
    Strathroy Black
    [11uW73] Strathroy Fairgrounds Recreation Complex
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    6:30PM
    DKMB Blue
    @
    Lambton Shores 2
    [11uW75] Arkona Utter Ball Park (Diamond 2)
    -- Fri, Jul 19 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin
    @
    North London 11U #3
    [BTL11U109] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 1)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    6:00PM
    Byron 11U Szemenyei
    @
    North London 11U #2
    [BTL11U51] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 2)
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    8:15PM
    Oakridge 11U Forest Doerksen
    @
    North London 11U #1
    [BTL11U71] London North Sports Fields (Diamond 2)
    -- Sat, Jul 20 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | West
    12:00PM
    Camlachie Red
    @
    Camlachie Black
    [11uW74] Arnold Minielly Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Sun, Jul 21 --
    LDBA HOUSE | 2024 | 11U | Regular Season | BTL
    10:00AM
    North London 11U #4
    @
    North London 11U #5
    [BTL11U90] London Northridge Fields (Diamond 1)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
15
Mon
11U LDBA Szemenyei
6:00 PM
@ Oakridge 11U Grey HladyshBTL11U101
Wilfrid Jury (1)
Jul
19
Fri
11U LDBA Szemenyei
6:00 PM
@ North London 11U #2BTL11U51
North London (2)
Jul
22
Mon
11U LDBA Szemenyei
6:00 PM
@ 11U LDBA DreweBTL11U112
Byron - #1 Sports Complex
No events for Tue, Jul 16, 2024
No events for Wed, Jul 17, 2024
No events for Thu, Jul 18, 2024